Bournemouth Championship Show 2003

10 August 2003
Judge – Miss M.C. Hourihane

Best of Breed: Serenglade Saffriesa for Temelora
Best Puppy: Inixia Dream’s Magic

Dog CC: Ibstock Bright Spark for Spinillons
Res.Dog CC: Ch Kingshaven Principal Boy at Gleniren
Bitch CC: Serenglade Saffriesa for Temelora
Res.Bitch CC: Bonifee Lady Penelope of Tykkydewas

Class 756 MPD (11 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Jhanakia Royal Highlander
2nd: Barj Whistling Dixie
3rd: Shamal Rum Punch
Res: Bluejays Shadow Warrior NAF
VHC:Paulinka Raif Pack Leader of Vironston

Class 757 PD (11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Inixia Dream’s Magic
2nd: Temelora Wallace
3rd: Graycaz Pantson Fire for Skyvana
Res: Inixia Know All
VHC:Chriskadu Black Tarquin

Class 758 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Gleniren Scarlet Monogram
2nd: Inixia Max in a Million
3rd: Elendil College Boy at Shalandar
Res: Shamal Fable of Alcala
VHC:Penang Sui Stop The Music

Class 759 ND (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Shine On To Inixia
2nd: Snowlord High Society NAF
3rd: Shevarl Sea Spirit
Res: Feorlig Dream Maker Avec Upfield
VHC:Bluejays Little Foxy NAF

Class 760 PGD (11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Havenbar Magic Moon
2nd: Graycaz Private Collection at Kazim
3rd: Erinsjoy Harvey Wallbanger
Res: Feorlig Zweet Spirit
VHC: Tykkydewas Rowanberry JW

Class 761 LD (14 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Jhanakia Monarch of the Glen
2nd: Vironston Tobias Ur My Angel
3rd: Inixia So Be It For Elendil
Res: Inixia Perfect Host for Shirando JW
VHC: Inixia French Resistance JW

Class 762 OD (11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Ibstock Bright Spark for Spinillons
2nd: Ch Kingshaven Principal Boy at Gleniren
3rd: Ch Ringlands Hologram
Res: Ringlands Denemore Chasing Rainbows
VHC: Kazkell Tai-Chi

Class 763 MPB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Jaroma Lady of the Glen
2nd: Jhanakia Highland Breeze
3rd: Jujohn Jade by Sanjuper
Res: Sanjuper In Good Order of Licamist NAF
VHC: ?

Class 764 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Chriskadu Black Sapphire by Rayol
2nd: Inixia Miss I Am
3rd: Cordonrouge Cameo
Res: Genendale Glint of Gold
VHC: Glasafon Wild Mint

Class 765 JB (10 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: Cordonrouge Ciara JW
2nd: Kazkell Jadedoren Dream
3rd: Ringlands Kenmill to Poppy Time
Res: Bedellus Demelza
VHC: Christea Midnight Rose For Skyvana

Class 766 NB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Elendil Jocasta
2nd: Good Luck Charm of Glasafon
3rd: ?

Class 767 PGB (11 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Burghbridge Temair for Temelora
2nd: Tykkydewas Honisuckle Rose
3rd: Bobbards Primrose Posy for Maili
Res: Feorlig Zweet Sensation
VHC: Caswell Fairystory

Class 768 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Ringlands Disco Dancer to Shamal
2nd: Spinillons Touch of Heather
3rd: Inixia Sweet Dream
Res: Harilovon Marlene
VHC: Feorlig Zweet Sensation

Class 769 OB (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Serenglade Saffriesa for Temelora
2nd: Bonifee Lady Penelope of Tykkydewas
3rd: Ch Inixia Jack’s Jewel
Res: Rayol Leilante
VHC: Ringlands Tell Tale